Scroll down for results from ALL of our 2003 events.

April 11, 2003 Results
I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat one: Dan Fitzgerald, Joe Rigsby, Steve Henry, Ward Amberson, Jim Lester

Heat two: Mike Smith, Craig Maestretti, Randy Artz, Dan Basanez

Heat three: Robert Miller, Shawn Harlow, Bill Smith, Nick Ayers

Fast Trophy Dash: Craig Maestretti, Dan Fitzgerald, Robert Miller, Shawn Harlow, Joe Rigsby

Slow Trophy Dash: Steve Henry, Jim Lester, Ward Amberson, Nick Ayers, Bill Smith

Feature Race(30laps): Robert Miller, Dan Fitzgerald, Craig Maestretti, Bill Smith, Shawn Marlow, Nick Ayers, Joe Rigsby, Steve Henry, Ward Amberson, Randy Artz, Mike Smith, Jim Lester

 

April 12, 2003 Results

I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat one: Craig Maestretti, Joe Rigsby, Shawn Harlow, Ward Amberson, Dan Basanez

Heat two: Nick Ayers, Steve Henry, Mike Smith, Bill Smith, Denny Robbles

Trophy Dash: Steve Henry, Craig Maestretti, Nick Ayers, Joe Rigsby

Feature(25 laps): Steve Henry, Bill Smith, Nick Ayers, Ward Amberson, Craig Maestretti, Denny Robbles, Joe Rigsby, Shawn Marlow, Mike Smith DQ, Dan Basanez DNS

PRO STOCKS

Heat: Richard Rue, Stacey Beeler, Brian Thorp, Bernie Sethaler, Chris Cupples,Bruce Fisher, Jr, Richard Hill

Trophy Dash: Richard Rue, Bernie Sethaler, Brian Thorp, Stacey Beeler

Feature(25 laps): Stacey Beeler, Brian Thorp, Bruce Fisher, Jr, Richard Rue, Bernie Sethaler  Richard Hill

MINI MODS

Heat: Dave Wright, Sam Coffelt, Chris Steensen, Bobby Steensen

Trophy Dash: Sam Coffelt, Dave Wright, Bobby Steensen, Chris Steensen

Feature(25 laps): Steve Pruitt, Dave Wright, Sam Coffelt, Chris Steensen, Bobby Steensen

GEN-X

Heat: Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal

Trophy Dash: Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal

Feature(10 laps): Marnie Thorp

April 26, 2003 Results

I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat race: Ward Amberson, Jim Lester, Dan Basanez, Nick Ayers, Craig Maestretti

Trophy Dash: Nick Ayers, Ward Amberson, Jim Lester, Dan Basanez

Feature: Ward Amberson, Nick Ayers, Joe Rigsby, Craig Maestretti, Dan Basanez, Jim Lester, Terry Taylor DQ

 

PRO STOCKS

Heat race: Richard Rue, Chris Cupples, Brian Thorp, Terry Lister, Stacy Beeler

Trophy Dash: Brian Thorp, Terry Lister, Richard Rue, Chris Cupples

Feature: Richard Rue, Brian Thorp, Stacy Beeler, Terry Lister, Bo Yocum, Bruce Fisher, Jr. Chris Cupples

 

MINI-MODS

Heat race: Chris Steensen, Mike Fietzek, Sam Coffelt, David Wright, Steve Pruitt, Josh Giguerie

Trophy Dash: Mike Fietzek, Chris Steensen, David Wright, Sam Coffelt

Feature: Chris Steensen, Sam Coffelt, Mike Fietzek, David Wright, Steve Pruitt, Josh Giguerie

GEN-X

Heat: Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal

Trophy Dash: Austin Senecal, Marnie Thorp

Feature: Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal

MAY 16, 2003 RESULTS

I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat: Jim Lester, Ward Amberson, Mike Smith, Nick Ayers, Joe Rigsby

Trophy Dash: Ward Amberson, Joe Rigsby, Mike Smith, Jim Lester

Feature: Mike Smith, Randy Artz, Joe Rigsby, Ward Amberson, Dan Basanez, Rob Eli, Nick Ayers, Terry Taylor, Jim Lester

PRO-STOCKS

Heat one: Frank Itturiaga, Bo Yocum, Larry Rogers

Heat two: Brian Thorp, Terry Lister, Brad Green, Dave Wearin

Trophy Dash: Terry Lister, Frank Itturiaga, Brian Thorp, Bo Yocum

Feature: Frank Itturiaga, Terry Lister, Bo Yocum, Brian Thorp, Larry Rogers, Mike Dorning, Dave Wearin, Brad Green, Richard Hill, Paul Bowen

MINI MODS

Trophy Dash: Chris Steensen, Sam Coffelt, Steve Pruitt, Mike Fietzek

Feature: Chris Steensen, Mike Fietzek, David Wright, Steve Pruitt, Scott Coffelt, Sam Coffelt

GEN-X

Trophy Dash: Austin Senecal, Marnie Thorp, Shawn Denevan, Tom Senecal

Feature: Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal, Tom Senecal, Shawn Denevan

May 23, 2003 Results

I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat one: Craig Maestretti, Ward Amberson, Steve Henry, Jim Lester, Dan Basanez

Heat two: Dan Fitzgerald, Paul Peterson, Nick Ayers, Joe Rigsby, Terry Taylor

Trophy Dash: Dan Fitzgerald, Ward Amberson, Peterson, Maestretti

Feature: Dan Fitzgerald, Joe Rigsby, Paul Peterson, Steve Henry, Nick Ayers, Jim Lester, Craig Maestretti, Dan Basanez, Terry Taylor, Ward Amberson

PRO-STOCKS

Heat: Chris Cupples, Brian Thorp, Zack Wright, Scott Steensen

Trophy Dash: Brian Thorp, Zack Wright, Scott Steensen, Chris Cupples

Feature: Brian Thorp, Chris Cupples, Scott Steensen, Zack Wright

MINI MODS

Heat: Chris Steensen, David Wright, Mike Fietzek, Steve Pruitt, Scott Coffelt

Trophy Dash: Chris Steensen, Mike Fietzek, David Wright, Steve Pruitt

Feature: Steve Pruitt, Chris Steensen, Sam Coffelt, Scott Coffelt, Mike Fietzek, David Wright

GEN-X

Heat: Shawn Denevan, Tom Senecal, Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal, Teri Kellum

Trophy Dash: Shawn Denevan, Marnie Thorp, Tom Senecal, Austin Senecal

Feature: Tom Senecal, Shawn Denevan, Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal, Teri Kellum DNS

May 24, 2003 Results

I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat one: Ward Amberson, Nick Ayers, Steve Henry, Dan Basanez

Heat two: Randy Artz, Paul Peterson, Craig Maestretti, Jim Lester, Joe Rigsby

Trophy Dash: Paul Peterson, Nick Ayers, Randy Artz, Ward Amberson

Feature: Paul Peterson, Craig Maestretti, Ward Amberson, Steve Henry, Joe Rigsby

Randy Artz, Dan Basanez, Nick Ayers, Jim Lester, Terry Taylor

PRO STOCKS

Heat: Brian Thorp, Frank Itturiaga, Bo Yocum, Bernie Sethaler

Trophy Dash: Frank Itturiaga, Brian Thorp, Bo Yocum, Bernie Sethaler

Feature: Brian Thorp, Bernie Sethaler, Bo Yocum, Frank Itturiaga

MINI MODS

Heat: Chris Steensen, Sam Coffelt, Mike Fietzek, Steve Pruitt, Scott Coffelt

Trophy Dash: Mike Fietzek, Chris Steensen, Sam Coffelt, Steve Pruitt

Feature: Chris Steensen, Mike Fietzek, Steve Pruitt, Scott Coffelt, Sam Coffelt

GEN-X

Heat: Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal, Dynamite Denevan, Tom Senecal, Teri Kellum

Trophy Dash: Austin Senecal, Tom Senecal, Marnie Thorp, Dynamite Denevan

Feature: Austin Senecal, Marnie Thorp, Dynamite Denevan, Teri Kellum, Tom Senecal

JUNE 7, 2003 RESULTS

I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat one: Terry Taylor, Craig Maestretti, Nick Ayers, Denny Robblee, Dan Basanez

Heat two: Ward Amberson, Jim Lester, Steve Henry, Joe Rigsby

Trophy Dash: Ward Amberson, Craig Maestretti, Terry Taylor, Jim Lester DNS

Feature: Craig Maestretti, Ward Amberson, Joe Rigsby, Nick Ayers, Denny Robblee, Steve Henry, Jim Lester, Dan Basanez, Terry Taylor

PRO STOCKS

Heat race: Chris Cupples, Brian Thorp, Terry Lister, Bernie Sethaler

Trophy Dash: Chris Cupples, Brian Thorp, Terry Lister, Bernie Sethaler

Feature: Brian Thorp, Bernie Sethaler, Terry Lister, Chris Cupples

MINI MODS

Heat race: Chris Steensen, Sam Coffelt, Scott Coffelt, Steve Pruitt

Trophy Dash: Chris Steensen, Steve Pruitt, Sam Coffelt, Scott Coffelt

Feature: Sam Coffelt, Steve Pruitt, Chris Steensen, Scott Coffelt

GEN-X

Heat: Marnie Thorp, Shawn Denevan, Austin Senecal, John Levie

Trophy Dash: John Levie, Austin Senecal, Marnie Thorp, Shawn Denevan

Feature: Marnie Thorp, Shawn Denevan, Austin Senecal, Brandis Bush John Levi

June 21, 2003 Race Results

THIRD ANNUAL PETE WADDELL MEMORIAL RACE

GEN-X

Heat: Austin Senecal, Tom Senecal, Marnie Thorp, Keith Greenwood, John Levie DNS

Dash: Austin Senecal, Marnie Thorp, Keith Greenwood, Tom Senecal

Feature: Keith Greenwood, Marnie Thorp, Tom Senecal, Austin Senecal, John Levie

MINI MODS

Heat: Chris Steensen, Mike Fietzek, Scott Coffelt, Sam Coffelt, Steve Pruitt

Dash: Chris Steensen, Sam Coffelt, Scott Coffelt, Mike Fietzek

Feature: Sam Coffelt, Mike Fietzek, Steve Pruitt, Chris Steensen, Scott Coffelt

PRO STOCKS

Heat: Keith Greenwood, Bo Yocum, Brian Thorp, Bernie Sethaler

Dash: Brian Thorp, Keith Greenwood, Bo Yocum, Bernie Sethaler

Feature: Keith Greenwood, Brian Thorp, Bernie Sethaler, Bo Yocum

I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat: Craig Maestretti, Ward Amberson, Joe Rigsby, Nick Ayers, Robert Miller

Dash: Robert Miller, Nick Ayers, Craig Maestretti, Ward Amberson

Feature: Robert Miller, Ward Amberson, Craig Maestretti, Joe Rigsby, Terry Taylor, Nick Ayers, Jim Lester, Randy Artz DNS

July 5, 2003 Race Results
Gen-X

Heat: Terri Kellum, Austin Senecal, Marnie Thorp, Tom Senecal, Shawn Denevan.

Dash: Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal, Terri Kellum, Tom Senecal.

Main: Austin Senecal, Terri Kellum, Marnie Thorp, Tom Senecal, Shawn Denevan.

Mini-Mods

Heat: Sam Coffelt, Mike Fietzek, Chris Steensen, Scott Coffelt, Steve Pruitt, David Wright, Heinz Woelki.

Dash: Chris Steensen, Mike Fietzek, Scott Coffelt, Sam Coffelt.

Main: Sam Coffelt, Mike Fietzek, Steve Pruitt, Chris Steensen, David Wright, Scott Coffelt, Heinz Woelki.

Pro-Stocks

Heat: Keith Greenwood, Brian Thorp, Brad Norman, Larry Rogers, Mike Dorning, Bo Yocum, Paul Bowen, Dave Wearin.

Dash: Brian Thorp, Brad Norman, Larry Rogers, Keith Greenwood.

Main: Brian Thorp, Brad Norman, Larry Rogers, Bo Yocum, Keith Greenwood, Mike Dorning, Paul Bowen, Dave Wearin (DNS)

IMCA Modifieds

Heat 1: Nick Ayers, Terry Taylor, Joe Rigsby, Doug Mills, Dan Basanez.

Heat 2: Ward Amberson, Randy Artz, Craig Maestretti, Jimmy Delaney.

Dash: Terry Taylor, Nick Ayers, Ward Amberson, Randy Artz.

Main: Ward Amberson, Nick Ayers, Craig Maestretti, Doug Mills, Joe Rigsby, Terry Taylor, Randy Artz, Dan Basanez, Jimmy Delaney (DNS)

JULY 19, 2003 WHEELS OF THUNDER RESULTS

GEN-X

Heat: Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal, Tom Senecal, Tasha Dayton, Masked Marvel

Dash: Marnie Thorp, Tasha Dayton, Austin Senecal, Tom Senecal

Feature Austin Senecal, Marnie Thorp, Tom Senecal, Tasha Dayton, Masked Marvel

 

MINI MODS

Heat: Chris Steensen, Sam Coffelt, Gary Ogburn, Jr. David Wright, Scott Coffelt

Dash: Chris Steensen, Sam Coffelt, Gary Ogburn, Jr. David Wright

Feature Sam Coffelt, Mike Fietzek, Steve Pruitt, Scott Coffelt, Chris Steensen

David Wright, Gary Ogburn, Jr.

 

PRO STOCKS

Heat: Brian Thorp, Terry Lister, Bernie Sethaler, Paul Bowen, Bill Cornett

Dash: Brian Thorp, Terry Lister, Bernie Sethaler

Feature Brian Thorp, Bernie Sethaler, Terry Lister, Paul Bowen, Bill Cornett

 

I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat: Randy Artz, Ward Amberson, Joe Rigsby, Jim Lester, Terry Taylor

Dash: Ward Amberson, Joe Rigsby, Randy Artz, Jim Lester

Feature Randy Artz, Joe Rigsby, Dan Basanez, Jim Lester, Nick Ayers, Ward Amberson DNS, Terry Taylor DNS

August 2, 2003 Results

I.M.C. A. MODIFIEDS

Heat: Randy Artz, Ward Amberson, Dan Basanez, Nick Ayers, Paul Peterson

Dash: Nick Ayers, Ward Amberson, Dan Basanez, Randy Artz

Feature Ward Amberson, Randy Artz, Nick Ayers, Dan Basanez, Paul Peterson

Joe Rigsby, Terry Taylor, Steve Henry

ECAR PRO STOCKS

Heat: Bernie Sethaler, Bill Cornett, Brian Thorp, Brad Green DNS

Dash: Brian Thorp, Bernie Sethaler, Bill Cornett, Brad Green

Feature Brian Thorp, Bill Cornett, Bernie Sethaler, Brad Green

ECAR MINI MODS

Heat: Chris Steensen, Sam Coffelt, Scott Coffelt, Steve Pruitt, Mike Fietzek

Dash: Sam Coffelt, Steve Pruitt, Scott Coffelt, Chris Steensen

Feature Sam Coffelt, Chris Steensen, Mike Fietzek, Steve Pruitt, Scott Coffelt

Trenton Ayers

ECAR GEN-X

Heat: Marnie Thorp, Tom Senecal, Austin Senecal, Laura Greenwood

Dash: Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal, Tom Senecal, Laura Greenwood

Feature Marnie Thorp, John Levie, Austin Senecal, Laura Greenwood, Tom Senecal

August 16, 2003 Summit Raceway Results

I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat one: Ward Amberson, Nick Ayers, Terry Taylor, Dan Waldeman, Dan Basanez

Heat two: Randy Artz, Danny Robblee, Jim Lester, Joe Rigsby

Dash: Nick Ayers, Ward Amberson, Jim Lester, Randy Artz

Feature: Ward Amberson, Randy Artz, Danny Robblee, Nick Ayers, Dan Basanez

Dan Waldeman, Joe Rigsby, Jim Lester, Terry Taylor

 

MINI MODS

Heat: Chris Steensen, Sam Coffelt, Scott Coffelt, Mike Fietzek, Steve Pruitt

Dash: Sam Coffelt, Mike Fietzek, Chris Steensen, Scott Coffelt

Feature: Chris Steensen, Mike Fietzek, Sam Coffelt, Scott Coffelt, Steve Pruitt

 

GEN-X

Heat: Austin Seneca, Tom Senecal, Haly Lucero, Marnie Thorp, Tasha Dayton

Dash: Haly Lucero, Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal, Tom Senecal

Feature: Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal, Tasha Dayton, Haly Lucero, Tasha Dayton

 

PRO STOCKS

Heat: Brian Thorp, Terry Lister, Dave Wearin, Bernie Sethaler

Dash: Brian Thorp, Terry Lister, Bernie Sethaler

Feature: Brian Thorp, Bernie Sethaler, Dave Wearin, Terry Lister, Chris Kellum

Richard Rue, Bruce Fischer, Kevin Robinson

August 30, 2003 Race Results
IMCA Modifieds

Heat Race: Nick Ayers, Dan Basanez, Ward Amberson, Denny Robblee, Joe Rigsby, Terry Taylor, Robert Miller, Randy Ayers (DNS)

Trophy Dash: Ward Amberson, Denny Robblee, Nick Ayers, Dan Basanez

Feature: Denny Robblee, Joe Rigsby, Nick Ayers, Robert Miller, Dan Basanez, Terry Taylor, Ward Amberson, Randy Artz (DNS)

PRO STOCKS

Heat 1: Kellum, Terry Lister, Dave Wearin, Kevin Robinson, Stacy Beeler

Heat 2: Brian Thorp, Cal Barnes, Bruce Fisher, Bernie Sethaler, Bill Cornett

Trophy Dash: Brian Thorp, Kellum, Cal Barnes, Terry Lister

Feature: Brian Thorp, Kevin Robinson, Bill Cornett, Bernie Sethaler, Stacy Beeler, Kellum, Terry Lister, Bruce Fisher, Dave Wearin, Cal Barnes

MINI MODS

Heat Race: Steve Pruitt, Sam Coffelt, Chris Steensen, Mike Fietzek, Trenton Ayers

Trophy Dash: Chris Steensen, Mike Fietzek, Steve Pruitt, Sam Coffelt

Feature: Steve Pruitt, Sam Coffelt, Chris Steensen, Mike Fietzek, Trenton Ayers

GEN-X

Heat Race: Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal, Shawn Denevan, Tasha Dayton

Trophy Dash: Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal, Tasha Dayton, Shawn Denevan

Feature: Austin Senecal, Shawn Denevan, Marnie Thorp, Tasha Dayton

SUMMIT RACEWAY SEPTEMBER 13, 2003 RESULTS

I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat one: Randy Artz, Joe Rigsby, Denny Robblee, Paul Peterson, Jim Lester

Heat two: Terry Taylor, Ward Amberson, Dan Basanez, Mike Smith, Nick Ayers

Trophy Dash: Ward Amberson, Randy Artz, Joe Rigsby, Terry Taylor

Feature: Paul Peterson, Denny Robblee, Joe Rigsby, Ward Amberson, Mike Smith, Randy Artz, Jim Lester, Nick Ayers, Terry Taylor, Dan Basanez DNS

 

GEN-X

Heat race: Austin Senecal, Tom Senecal, Jack Hamond, Dustin Greenwood, Shawn Denevan

Trophy Dash: Austin Senecal, Tom Senecal, Shawn Denevan

Feature: Austin Senecal, Tom Senecal, Shawn Denevan, Marnie Thorp, Jack Hamond, Dustin Greenwood

 

MINI MODS

Heat race: Steve Pruitt, Chris Steensen, Mike Fietzek, Sam Coffelt, Lloyd Ayers

Trophy Dash: Sam Coffelt, Steve Pruitt, Chris Steensen, Mike Fietzek

Feature: Chris Steensen, Steve Pruitt, Sam Coffelt, Mike Fietzek, Scott Coffelt, Trenton Ayers, Lloyd Ayers

 

PRO STOCKS

Heat: Bernie Sethaler, Richard Roe, Brian Thorp, Terry Lister, Kevin Robinson

Trophy Dash: Brian Thorp, Terry Lister, Bernie Sethaler

Feature: Bernie Sethaler, Richard Roe, Terry Lister, Stacy Beeler, Chris Kellum, Kevin Robinson, Brian Thorp, Bo Yocum, Bill Cornett

 
SUMMIT RACEWAY 16th  ANNUAL GOLD RUSH RESULTS     SEPTEMBER 26-28, 2003

Sunday September 28

I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat one: Ward Amberson, Craig Russom, Lenny Toolanen, Jim Lester, Doug Soulek

Heat two: Robert Miller, Denny Robblee, Butch Vernon, Dan Waldemar

Heat three: Randy Artz, Richard Anderson, Paul Peterson

Dash: Lenny Toolanen, Ward Amberson, Robert Miller, Denny Robblee

Feature: Paul Peterson, Randy Artz, Robert Miller, James Thibodeaux, Lenny Toolanen, Denny Robblee, Ward Amberson, Nick Ayers, Richard Anderson, Craig Russom, Dan Waldemar, Doug Soulek, Butch Vernon, Jim Lester DNS

Overall points: Robert Miller 117, Paul Peterson 117, Randy Artz 108, Ward Amberson 104 (Robert Miller won based on 2 wins to 1).

 

Saturday September 27

I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat one: James Thibodeaux, Lenny Toolanen, Butch Vernon, Dan Waldemar, Joe Rigsby

Heat two: Dave Larson, Paul Peterson, Nick Ayers, Richard Anderson, Randy Artz

Heat three: Robert Miller, Dan Basanez, Denny Robblee, Ward Amberson, Doug Soulek

Dash: Robert Miller, Lenny Toolanen, James Thibodeaux, Dan Basanez, Paul Peterson

Feature: Robert Miller, James Thibodeaux, Paul Peterson, Denny Robblee, Craig Russom, Dave Larson, Randy Artz, Joe Rigsby, Ward Amberson, Nick Ayers, Dan Basanez, Dan Waldemar, Jim Lester, Doug Soulek, Lenny Toolanen, Richard Anderson, Butch Vernon, Mike Smith DNS

 

PRO STOCKS

Heat one: Brian Thorp, Jason Bowen, Tom Lowery, Scott Deutsch, Scott Andrews

Heat two: Terry Lister, Stacy Beeler, Gary Ovitt, Paul Bowen, Richard Baum

Dash: Stacy Beeler, Brian Thorp, Jason Bowen, Paul Bowen

Feature: Brian Thorp, Chris Coffey, Terry Lister, Paul Bowen, Gary Ovitt, Tom Lowery, Stacy Beeler, Bernie Sethaler, Richard Baum, Jason Bowen, Scott Deutsch, Scott Andrews, Bill Cornett

 

MINI MODS

Heat race: Steve Pruitt, Bobby Steensen, Mike Fietzek, Trenton Ayers, Scott Coffelt

Dash: Steve Pruitt, Mike Fietzek, Bobby Steensen, Trenton Ayers

Feature: Chris Steensen, Steve Pruitt, Mike Fietzek, Scott Coffelt, Trenton Ayers, Bobby Steensen, Sam Coffelt

 

GEN_X

Heat race: Marnie Thorp, Tasha Dayton, Brandis Senecal, Jack Hammond, Austin Senecal

Dash: Marnie Thorp, Jack Hammond, Tasha Dayton, Brandis Senecal

Feature: Glenn Lee, Austin Senecal, Brandis Senecal, Marnie Thorp, Jason Greenwood, Jack Hammond, Tasha Dayton

 

Friday September 26

 

I.M.C.A. MODIFIEDS

Heat one: Randy Artz, Paul Peterson, Ward Amberson, Dan Waldemar, Dan Basanez

Heat two: Terry Taylor, James Thibodeaux, Denny Robblee, Craig Russom, Lenny Toolanen

Heat three: Robert Miller, Joe Rigsby, Butch Vernon, Dave Larson, Jim Lester

Dash: Paul Peterson, James Thibodeaux, Randy Artz, Robert Miller, Butch Vernon

Feature: Robert Miller, Paul Peterson, Ward Amberson, Lenny Toolanen, Craig Russom, Randy Artz, Nick Ayers, Joe Rigsby, Denny Robblee, Richard Anderson, Dan Waldemar, Dan Basanez, Butch Vernon, Doug Soulek, Dave Larson, James Thibodeaux, Terry Taylor, Jim Lester

PRO STOCKS

Heat one: Stacy Beeler, Chris Coffey, Paul Bowen, Terry Lister, Chris Kellum

Heat two: Bill Cornett, Brian Thorp, Scott Andrews, Bernie Sethaler, Gary Ovitt

Dash: Brian Thorp, Stacy Beeler, Chris Coffey, Bill Cornett

Feature: Gary Ovitt, Scott Andrews, Bill Cornett, Brian Thorp, Stacy Beeler,, Bernie Sethaler, Tom Lowery, Terry Lister, Rod Cummings, Chris Coffey, Paul Bowen, Richard Rue, Chris Kellum, Brad Green

MINI MODS

Heat:  Bobby Steensen, Steve Pruitt, Sam Coffelt,  Mike Fietzek, Trenton Ayers, Chris Steensen, Scott Coffelt.

Dash: Steve Pruitt, Mike Fietzek, Sam Coffelt, Bobby Steensen

Feature: Sam Coffelt, Mike Fietzek, Chris Steensen, Bobby Steensen

Trenton Ayers, Steve Pruitt, Scott Coffelt

GEN-X

Heat: Tasha Dayton, Marnie Thorp, Austin Senecal, Shawn Denevan, Brandis Senecal, Jack Hammond, Eric Moorhead

Dash: Austin Senecal, Marnie Thorp, Shawn Denevan, Tasha Dayton

Feature: Marnie Thorp, Shawn Denevan, Austin Senecal, Jack Hammond, Tasha Dayton, Eric Moorhead, Brandis Senecal DNS