2013 Race Results
Saturday, September 28, 2013
IMCA Modified
1. 85 - Ward Amberson
2. 52 - Randy Artz
3. 12 - Jim Lester
4. 18d - Richard Anderson
5. 50L- Blake Lyle
6. 68 - Shawn Laroque
7. 44 - Jeff Macedo
8. 333 - KC Kubicheck
9. 7tw - Zach Thorp
10. 64 - John DeMore
11. 77 - Dan Waldemar
12. 37 - Joe Hood
IMCA Sport Compact
1. 88r Rick Sides
2. 88d Darby Sides
3. 44 Truman Hensy
4. 87 Kasey Utley
5. 88s James Lambert






 
Hobby Stock
1. 45 Colt Stoddard
2. 06K Geoffrey Washburn
3. 34 Teri Kellum








 
Pro Stock
1. 67 David Carrera
2. 1 Rick Zeiter
3. 5 Dwight East
4. 14 Dave Warren
5. B1 Kelly Bowler






 
Friday, September 29, 2013
IMCA Modified
1. 777 - Denny Robblee
2. 68 Shawn Laroque
3. 85 Ward Amberson
4. 77 Dan Waldemar
5. 7tw Zach Thorp
6. 333 KC Kubicheck
7. 52 Randy Artz
8. 18D Richard Anderson
9. 50L Blake Lyle
10. 12 Jim Lester
11. 64 John DeMore
12. 37 Joe Hood
13. 44 Jeff Macedo
IMCA Sport compact
1. 88r Rick Sides
2. 88d Darby Sides
3. 87 Kasey Utley
4. 88s James Lambert
5. 006 Jim Holdren







 
Hobby Stock
1. 45 Colt Stoddard
2. 39 Kevin Wynia
3. 34 Teri Kellum
4. 55 Tammy Lowe
5. 7 Brian Thorp
6. 11 Jay McLeod






 
Pro Stock
1. 67 David Carrera
2. 5 Dwight East
3. 1 Rick Zeiter
4. B1 Kelly Bowler
5. 13 Sean Yates







 
Saturday, August 17, 2013
IMCA Modified
1. 37 - Joe Hood
2. 7tw - Zach Thorp
3. 30 - Keith Greenwood
4. 64 - John DeMore
5. 12 - Jim Lester

 

 

IMCA Hobby Stock
1. 7 - Brian Thorp
2. 34 - Teri Kellum
3. 11 - Jay McLeod
4. 45 - Colt Stoddard
5. 6 - Geoffrey Washburn



 
IMCA Sport Compact
1. 88d - Darby Sides
2. 86 - Dan Wilder
3. 87 - Casey Utley
4. 88R - Rick Sides
5. 006 - Jim Holdren
6. 44 - Truman Henry


 
Pro Stock
N/A







 
 
Friday, August 16, 2013
IMCA Modified
1. 777 - Denny Roblee
2. 5j - Jerry Crowley
3. 64 - John DeMore
4. 37 - Joe Hood
5. 30 - Keith Greenwood
6. 12 - Jim Lester
7. 7tw - Zach Thorp
IMCA Hobby Stock
1. 7 - Brian Thorp
2. 45 - Colt Stoddard
3. 34 - Teri Kellum
4. 11 - Jay McLeod


 
IMCA Sport Compact
1. 87 - Casey Utley
2. 88D - Darby Sides
3. 88R - Rick Sides
4. 006 - Jim Holdren


 
Pro Stock
1. 5 - Dwight East
2. 13 - Shawn Yates
3. 1 - Rick Zeiter



 
 
Saturday, July 20, 2013
IMCA Modified
1. 777 - Denny Roblee
2. 37 - Joe Hood
3. 64 - Corey Sample
4. 7tw - Zach Thorp
5. 22k - Kevin Nelson
6. 30 - Keith Greenwood
7. 12 - Jim Lester
IMCA Hobby Stock
1. 7 - Brian Thorp
2. 34 - Teri Kellum
3. 39 - Kevin Wynia
4. 45 - Colt Stoddard
5. 11 - Jay McLeod

 
IMCA Sport Compact
1. 88d - Darby Sides
2. 86 - Dan Wilder
3. 88r - Rick Sides
4. 006 - Jim Holdren


 
Pro Stock
1. 30 - Santi Villanueva
2. 13 - Shawn Yates
3. 5 - Dwight East
4. 1- Rick Zeiter


 
Saturday, July 6, 2013
IMCA Modified
1. 22k Kevin Nelson
2. 777 Denny Robblee
3. 12 Jim Lester
4. 30 Keith Greenwood
5. 64 John DeMore
6. 7tw Zach Thorp
 
IMCA Hobby Stock
1. 7 Brian Thorp
2. 34 Teri Kellum
3. 39 Kevin Wynia
4. 11 Jay McLeod


 
IMCA Sport Compact
1. 88d Dary Sides
2. 86 Dan Wilder
3. 87 Kasey Utley
4. 6b Brad Green
5. 88r Rick Sides
6. 88s James Lambert
7. 006 Jim Holdren
Pro Stock
1. 30 Santi Villanueva
2. 5 Dwight East
3. 1 Rick Zeiter
4. 13 Shawn Yates


 
Saturday, June 8, 2013
IMCA Modified
1. 22K Kevin Nelson
2. 777 Denny Robblee
3. 7tw Zach Thorp
4. 30 Keith Greenwood
5. 12 Jim Lester
6. 2D James Thibodeaux
7. 64 John DeMore
IMCA Hobby Stock
1. 7 Brian Thorp
2. 11 Valerie McLeod
3. 34 Teri Kellum



 
IMCA Sport Compact
1. 86 Dan Wilder
2. 6B Brad Green
3. 87 Kasey Utley
4. 006 Jim Holdren
5. 88s James Lambert
6. 88d Darby Sides
7. 88r Rick Sides
Pro Stock
1. 1 Rick Zeiter
2. 30 Santi Villanueva
3. 13 Russ Heaton



 
Saturday, May 25, 2013
Ruby Mountain Winged Sprints
1. 26 Joe Hood
2. 6B Bob Cooney
3. 5 Loren Cooney
4. 23 Randy Hadlock
5. 9 Robert Cooney
6. 19 Don Massie
7. 25 Orie Stevens

 
IMCA Modified
1. 777 Denny Roblee
2. 22k Kevin Nelson
3. 20h David Peterson
4. 7tw Zach Thorp
5. 73u Joe Miller
6. 37m Richard Mueller
7. 8c Chris Clark
8. 30 Kevin Turner
9. 12 Jim Lester
10. 8 Wade Taylor
IMCA Hobby Stock

1. 27 Justin Bradeen

2. 45 Colt Stoddard

3. 34 Teri Kellum

4. 7 Brian Thorp





 

IMCA Sport Compact
1.
86 Dan Wilder

2. 88D Darby Sides

3. 6b Brad Green

4. 88r Rick Sides

5. 88s        

6. 006 Jim Holdren

7. 87 Casey Utley


 

Pro Stock
1. 67   David Carrera
2. 1
  Rick Zeiter
3.
5 Dwight East
4. 30 Santi  Villanueva
Kid's Karts



 
Outlaw Karts



 
 
Friday, May 24, 2013 Results (UNOFFICIAL)
Ruby Mountain Winged Sprints
1. 9 Robert Cooney
2. 26 Joe Hood
3. 5 Loren Cooney
4. 19 Don Massie
5. 3 Rich Scow
6. 6B Bob Cooney




 


 

IMCA Modified

1.8 Wade Taylor

2. 7tw Zach Thorp

3. 12 Jim Lester

4. 8c Chris Clark

5. 22k Kevin Nelson

6. 73u Joe Miller

7. 20h David Peterson

8. 64 John Demore

9. 37M Richard Mueller

10. 30  Kevin Turner

 

 

IMCA Hobby Stock

1. 7  Brian Thorp

2. 45  Colt Stoddard

3. 34  Teri Kellum

4. 39  Kevin Wynia

5. 27  Justin Bradeen








 

IMCA Sport Compact

1. 88D Darby Sides

2. 86 Dan Wilder

3. 87 Casey Utley

4. 006 Jim Holdren

5. 88r Rick Sides

6. 6b  Brad Green

7. 88s DNS






 

Pro Stock

1. 1 Rick Zeiter

2. 5 Dwight East

3. 13 Shawn Yates

4. 67 David Carrera


 

Kid's Karts






 
Outlaw Karts






 
 
 
Saturday, May 11, 2013 Results (UNOFFICIAL)
Ruby Mountain Winged Sprints
1. Bob Massie 26
2. Joe Hood 21
3. Don Massie 19
4. Randy Hadlock 23
5. Orry Stevens 25
DNS Rich Schow 3
IMCA Modified
1. Denny Robblee 777
2. Kevin Nelson 22K
3. Jim Lester 12
4. Zach Thorp 7TW
5. Keith Greenwood 30
DNS 64 Jon DeMore
 
IMCA Hobby Stock
1. Teri Kellum 34
2. Brian Thorp 7
3. Colt Stoddard 45
4. Roy Glenn 23
5. James Lister 27
6. Jay McLeod 11
DNS 06 Dave Brown
IMCA Sport Compact
1. Dan Wilder 86
2. Darby Sides 88D
3. Brad Green 6B
4. Rick Sides 88R
5. Brian Wurtz 51x
6. Kasey Utley 87
DNS Jim Holdren 006
       
Pro Stock
1. Santi Villanueva 30
2. Dwight East 5
3. Rick Zeiter 1
4. David Carrera 67
5. Brandon Macxy 13
Kid's Karts
1. Kylie McLeod K1
2. Joey Greenwood 84
3. Tessa Greenwood 9
4. Kaitlin McLeod K2
 
Outlaw Karts
1. Becka Greenwood 11
2. Ryan Greenwood 22g
3. Robby Wickland 11w

 
 
 
Saturday, April 27, 2013 Results (UNOFFICIAL)
IMCA Modified
1. Denny Robblee 777
2. Zach Thorp 7TW
3. John DeMore 64
4. Lee Bosch 35
5. Joe Hood 37
6. Keith Greenwood 30





 
IMCA Hobby Stock
1. Brian Thorp 7
2. Jay McLeod 11
3. Teri Kellum 34
4. Geoffrey Washburn 06K
5. Justin Bradeen 27






 
Pro Stock
1. Rick Zeiter 1
2. Santi Villanueva 30
3. Sean Yates 13








 
IMCA Sport Compact
1. Dan Wilder 86
2. 88D Darby Sides
3. Brad Green 6B
4. Rick Sides 88R
5. Jim Holdren 006
6. Kasey Utley 87
7. Brian Wurtz 51x





 
Outlaw Karts
1. 11w Robby Wickland
2. 22g Ryan Greenwood
3. 11 Becka Greenwood

Karts
1. K1 Kylie McLeod
2. 84 Joey Greenwood
3. K2 Kaitlin McLeod
4. 9 Tessa Greenwood
 
 
Saturday, September 29, 2012
Gen-X Mini Pro-Stock
1. 99 Team Napa
2. 6b Brad Green
3. 24h Jack Hammond
4. 66 Team Napa
1. 4 Mike Fietzek
2. 4j Jennifer Fietzek
3. 91 Josh Pilotte
 
1. 13 Brandon Maxcy
2. 72 Zach Thorp
3. 77 Ashley Green
4. 1 Rick
IMCA Hobby Stock IMCA Modified Sprint Cars
1. 7 Brian Thorp
2. 84 Dustin Greenwood
3. 34 Terri Kellum
4. 45 Colt Stoddard
5. 00 Valerie Mcleod
6. 39 Kevin Wynia
7. 11 Bernie Sethler
8. 92 Jake Lister
9. 0k Jay Mcleod





 
1. 37 Joe Hood
2. 00 Cory Sample
3. 777 Denny Roblee
4. 68 Shawn Laroque
5. 18d Richard Anderson
6. 12 Jim Lester
7. 48 David Soulek
8. 7 Zach Thorp
9. 49a Bobby Steensen
10. 49c Chris Steensen
11. 333 KC Kubichek
12. 16 Travis Roysden
13. 44 Ken Smith
14. 35 Lee Bosch
15. 1x Corbin Steensen
1. 9 Robert Cooney
2. 25 Bob Massey
3. 3L Jeff Macedo
4. 23 Randy Hadlock
5. 65 Kevin Turner
6. 19 Don Massie
7. 6B Bob Cooney
8. 21 Tracy Greenwood
9. 3 Rich Scow





 
 
Friday, September 28, 2012
Gen-X Mini Pro-Stock
1. 99 team Napa
2. 24h Jack Hammond
3. 6b Brad Green
4. 66 team Napa
1. 4 Mike Fietzek
2. 4j Jennifer Fietzek
3. 91 Josh Pilotte
 
1. 72 Zach Thorp
2. 1 Rick
3. 13 Brandon Maxcy
4. 77 Ashley Grass
IMCA Hobby Stock IMCA Modified  
1. 84 Dustin Greenwood
2. 34 Terri Kellum
3. 39 Kevin Wynia
4. Ok Jay McLeod
5. 7 Brian Thorp
6. 00 Valerie McLeod
7. 11 Bernie Sethler
8. 45 Colt Stoddard







 
1. 00 Cory Sample
2. 37 Joe Hood
3. 777 Denny Roblee
4. 16 Travis Roysdon
5. 12 Jim Lester
6. 18d Richard Anderson
7. 35 Lee Bosch
8. 49c Chris Steensen
9. 49a Bobby Steensen
10. 333 KC Kubichek
11. 7 Zach Thorp
12. 1x Corbin Steensen
13. 68 Shawn Laroque
14. 1 Duane Kramer
15. 21 Cyle King
16.48 David Soulek
 
 
September 1, 2012
IMCA Modifieds IMCA Hobby Stock Gen-X
1. 49c Chris Steensen
2. 37 Joe Hood
3. 12 Jim Lester
4. 64 John Demore
5. 7 Zach Thorp
6. 22k Kevin Nelson


 
1. 0k Jay Mcleod
2. 45 Colt Stoddard
3. 34 Terri Kellum
4. 00 Valerie Mcleod
5. 39 Kevin Wynia
6. 11 Bernie Sethler
7. 92 Jake Lister
8. 83 Jody Heirholzer
9. 84 Dustin Greenwood
1. 66 Team Napa
2. 99 Team Napa
3. 6B Brad Green
4. 24H Jack Hammond




 
 
August 18, 2012
IMCA Modifieds IMCA Hobby Stocks Gen-X
1. 00 Cory Sample
2. 37 Joe Hood
3. 82 JC Parmeley
4. 49c Chris Steensen
5. 7 Zack Thorp
6. 49a Bobby Steensen
7. 12 Jim Lester
8. 64 John Demore
9. 22k Kevin Nelson
10. 35 Lee Bosch
11. 69 Kevin Turner
 
1. 84 Dustin Greenwood
2. 0k Jay McLeod
3. 34 Terri Kellum
4. 39 Kevin Wynia
5. 00 Valerie McLeod
6. 83 Jody Heirholzer
7. 11 Bernie Sethaler
8. 45 Colt Stoddard
9. 92 Jake Lister


 
1. 24h Jack Hammond
2. 99 Team Napa Wade Taylor
3. 6b Brad Green
4. 87 Adam Bullock
5. 66 Team Napa
6. 35 Phil bullock





 
 
 
August 4, 2012
IMCA Modifieds IMCA Hobby Stocks Gen-X
1. 00 Cory Sample
2. 12 Jim Lester
3. 35 Lee Bosch
4. 69 Kevin Turner
5. 49A Bobby Steensen
6. 49C Chris Steensen
7. 64 John Demore
8. 1 Duane Kramer
9. 44 Ken Smith
10. 37 Joe Hood
1. Ok Jay Mcleod
2. 00 Valerie Mcleod
3. 39 Kevin Wynia
4. 45 Colt Stoddard
5. 34 Terri Kellum
6. 7 Brian Thorp
7. 84 Dustin Greenwood
8. 11 Bernie Sethler
9. 88 Dan Wilder
 
1. 99 Team Napa (Dwight East)
2. 24H Jack Hammond
3. 66 Team Napa
4. 6B Brad Green





 
 
 
July 20, 2012 Results
IMCA Modifieds IMCA Hobby Stocks Mod-Mini Gen-X Sprint Cars
1. 00 Cory Sample
2. 12 Jim Lester
3. 35 Lee Bosch
4. 49A Bobby Steensen
5. 69 Kevin Turner
6. 37 Joe Hood
7. 49C Chris Steensen
8. 333 KC Kubichek
9. 7 Zach Thorp
10. 64 John Demore
11. 22k Kevin Nelson
1. 0k Jay Mcleod
2. 34 Terri Kellum
3. 45 Colt Stoddard
4. 00 Valerie Mcleod
5. 39 Kevin Wynia
6. 11 Bernie Sethler
7. 92 Jake Lister
8. 7 Brian Thorp


 
1. 4 Mike Fietzek
2. 86 Dan Wilder
3. 4J Jennifer Fietzek
4. 91 Josh Pilotte






 
1. 99- Team Napa
2. 6b- Brad Green
3. 66- Team Napa
4. 24h- Jack Hammond






 
1. 6B Bob Cooney
2. 9 Robert Cooney
3. 1 Bob Massey
4. 23 Randy Hadlock
5. 19 Don Massey





 
 
July 7, 2012 Results
IMCA Modifieds IMCA Hobby Stocks Gen-X
1. 35 Lee Bosch
2. 22k Kevin Nelson
3. 12 Jim Lester
4. 69 Kevin Turner
5. 97 Andy Strait
6. 37 Joe Hood
7. 49C Chris Steensen
8. 49A Bobby Steensen
9. 64 John Demore
10. 29 James Lister
11. 00 Cory Sample
1. 34 Terri Kellum
2. 0k Jay Mcleod
3. 39 Kevin Wynia
4. 45 Colt Stoddard
5. 00 Valerie Mcleod
6. 92 Jake Lister
7. 84 Dustin Greenwood




 
1. 99 Team Napa (Tracy Greenwood)
2. 24H Jack Hammond
3. 6B Brad Green
4. 35 Phil Bullock
5. 87 Adam Bullock
6. 66 Team Napa (Andy Greenwood)




 
 
June 23, 2012
IMCA Modified Hobby Stock Mini Gen-X
1. 00 Cory Sample
2. 22k Kevin Nelson
3. 37 Joe Hood
4. 35 Lee Bosch
5. 12 Jim Lester
6. 333 KC Kubichek
7. 49a Bobby Steensen
8. 69 Kevin Turner
9. 29 James Lister
10. 64 Jo Demore
11. 68 Shawn Larocque
1. 34 Terri Kellum
2. 39 Kevin Wynia
3. 45 Colt Stoddard
4. 83 Jody Heirholzer
5. 92 Jake Lister
6. 0k Jay McLeod
7. 00 Valerie McLeod
8. 02 Kenny Hamlin
9. 84 Dustin Greenwood

 
1. 4j Jenn Fietzek
2. 86 Dan Wilder
3. 4 mike Fietzek
4. 91 Josh Pilotte






 
1. 24h jack Hammond
2. 99 Team Napa
3. X Brad Green
4. 66 Team Napa








 
 
Ironman Challenge Series & Hobby Stocks June 14, 2012
IMCA Modified A-Main IMCA Modified B-Mains Hobby Stocks
A-Main
1. 87N Dan Fitzgerald
2. 20C Chase Hansen
3. 8 Wade Taylor
4. 16 Aaron Spangler
5. 21R Riley Simmons
6. 18Z Zane Devilbiss
7. 3M Robert Miller
8. 46 Bert Beech
9. 33Y Justen Yeager
10. 18D Richard Anderson
11. 94U Brian Ungaro
12. 81 Jeff Olschowka
13. 00 Cory Sample
14. 68L Shawn LaRocque
15. 20D Dustin Hansen
16. 49A Bobby Steensen
17. 37 Joe Hood
18. 69 Kevin Turner
19. 42 Larry Rogers
20. 29S Don Baisch
21. 68 Ron Moser
22. 35 Lee Bosch
23. 76 Dan Lee
24. 18 Rick Spangler

 
B-Main #1
1. 00 Cory Sample
2. 81 Jeff Olschowka
3. 8 Wade Taylor
4. 49A Bobby Steensen
5. 20C Chase Hansen
6. 20D Dustin Hansen
7. 00V Steven Evenson
8. 52V Butch Vernon
9. 8C Chris Clark

B-Main #2
1. 37 Joe Hood
2. 21R Riley Simmons
3. 18 Rick Spangler
4. 35 Lee Bosch
5. 76 Dan Lee
6. 46 Bert Beech
7. 72 Wyatt Howard
8. 7 Zach Thorp
9. 8L Wade Lumsden
 


 

1. 11 Bernie Sethaler
2. 0k Jay McLeod
3. 45 Colt Stoddard
4. 34 Terri Kellum
5. 39 Kevin Wynia
6. 00 Valerie McLeod
7. 84 Dustin Greenwood

















 
 
Race #3, June 2, 2012
IMCA Modified IMCA Hobby Stock Gen-X
1. 22K Kevin Nelson
2. 37 Joe Hood
3. 29 James Lister
4. 69 Kevin Turner
5. 12 Jim Lester
6. 49C Chris Steensen
7. 49A Bobby Steensen
8. 7 Zach Thorp
 
1. 84 Dustin Greenwood
2. 00 Valerie McLeod
3. 0K Jay McLeod
4. 34 Terri Kellum
5. 39 Kevin Wynia
6. 45 Colt Stoddard
7. 11 Bernie Sethler
8. 88 Dan Wilder
9. 27 Terry Lister
1. 24H Jack Hammond
2. 66 Team Napa
3. 35 Phil Bullock
4. 99 Team Napa





 
Race #2, May 12, 2012
IMCA Modified Hobby Stock Mini Gen-X
1. 8 Wade Taylor
2. 69 Kevin Turner
3. 97 Andy Strait
4. 49a Bobby Steensen
5. 22k Kevin Nelson
6. 49c Chris Steenson
7. 29 James Lister
8. 37 Joe Hood
9. 12 Jim Lester
1. 34 Terri Kellum
2. Ok Jay McLeod
3. 45 Colt Stoddard
4. 00 Valerie McLeod
5. 39 Kevin Wynia
6. 11 Bernie Sethler
7. 02 Kenny Hamlin
8. 88 Jim Koch
9. 84 Dustin Greenwood
1. / Tanner Baer
2. 4 Mike Fietzek
3. 4j Jennifer Fietzek
4. 91 Josh Pilotte




 
1. 24h Jack Hammond
2. 66 Dan Wilder
3. 99 Dan Wilder





 
 
Race #1, April 28, 2012

IMCA Modified

Hobby Stock Gen-X  
1. 37 Joe Hood
2. 68 Shawn Larocque
3. 69 Kevin Turner
4. 49A Bobby Steensen
5. 35 Lee Bosch
6. 49C Chris Steensen
7. 22K Kevin Nelson
8. 00 Cory Sample
9. 1 Richard Rue
10. 12 Jim Lester

 
1. 45 Colt Stoddard
2. 39 Kevin Wynia
3. 11 Bernie Sethler
4. 02 Kenny Hamlin
5. 9 KC Kubichek
6. 00 Valerie McLeod
7. 0K Jay McLeod
8. 84 Dustin Greenwood
66 Butch Seals  (DQ'd no points) (didnt tech)

 
1.24H Jack Hammond
2..66 Dan Wilder (team Napa)
3.99 Dan Wilder (team Napa)






 
 
 
 
2011 Race Results
Gold Rush Weekend results

September 24, 2011 Results
Gen-x

1.95.3 Shelby Milroy
2.35 Adam Bullock
3.4 Phil Bullock
4.71 Ben Kellum
 
Pure Stock
1.02 Kenny Hamlin
2.84 Dustin Greenwood
3.ok Jay Mcleod
4.00 Valerie Mcleod
5.88 Dan Wilder
6.39 Kevin Wynia
7.66 Colt Stoddard
8.34 Terri Kellum
9.obs Bernie Sethler
10.92 Jake Lister
11.13 Matt Wakefield
12.18k Todd Wolf
13.77 Travis Trevino
14.29 James Lister
 
Mini Mod
l1.8r Tanner Baer
2.4j Jennifer Fietzek
3.91 Josh Pilotte
4.14a Alyssa Guthrie
 
Pro Stock
1.72 Zack Thorp
2.7 Brian Thorp
3.68 Shaun Larock
4.27 Terry Lister
5.3 Carl Stevenson
6.96 George Quintana
7.35 Lee Bosch
8.86 Dan Wilder
 
IMCA
1.37 Joe Hood
2.22k Kevin Nelson
3.1x Mitch Green
4.18D Richard Anderson
5.57R Jake Rice
6.12 Jim Lester
7.69 Kevin Turner
8.44 Ken Smith
9.00 Cory Samples
10.1 Richard Rue
 

 

 
September 25, 2011 Results
Gen-x
1.95.3 Shelby Milroy 
2.35 Adam Bullock
3.71 Ben Kellum
4.4 Phil Bullock
 
Pure
1.84 Dustin Greenwood
2.39 Kevin Wynia
3.00 Valerie Mcleod
4.34 Terri Kellum
5.88 Dan Wilder
6.66 Colt Stoddard
7.ok Jay Mcleod
8.obs Bernie Sethler
9.13 Matt Wakefield
10.02 Kenny Hamlin
11.29 James Lister (dc'd no points)
12.92 Jake Lister
 
Mini
1.l8r Tanner Baer
2.4J Jennifer Fietzek
3.91 Josh Pilotte
4.14A Alyssa Guthrie
 
Pro
1.72 Zach Thorp
2.7 Brian Thorp
3.27 Terry Lister
4.68 Shaun Larock
5.35 Lee Bosch
6.3 Carl Stevenson
 
IMCA
1.52 Randy Arts
2.00 Cory Samples
3.18D Richard Anderson
4.20D Dustin Hanson
5.37 Joe Hood
6.69 Kevin Turner
7.12 Jim Lester
8.7x Austin Black
9.22k Kevin Nelson
10.1x Mitch Green
11.57R Jack Rice
12.44 Ken Smith





 

 
  27-Aug-11      
  Gen-x     Pro
1st 35 Adam Bullock   1st 72 Zach Thorp
2nd 71 Ben Kellum   2nd 35 Lee Bosch
3rd 95.3 Shelby Milroy   3rd 7 Brian Thorp
4th 4 Phil Bullock   4th 86 Dan Wilder
      5th 3 Carl Stevenson
  Pure      
1st ok Jay Mcleod     IMCA
2nd 84 Dustin Greenwood   1st 22k Kevin Nelson
3rd 13 Keith Greenwood   2nd 37 Joe Hood
4th 34 Terri Kellum   3rd 69 Kevin Turner
5th 00 Bernie Sethaler    4th 12 Jim Lester
6th 77 Travis Trevino   5th 8 Wade Taylor
7th 66 Colt Stoddard   6th 44 Ken Smith
8th 02 Kenny Hamlin      
9th 39 Kevin Wynia      
10th 18k Todd Wolf      
         
  Mini      
1st 4J Jennifer Fietzek      
2nd l8r Tanner Baer      
3rd 91 Josh Pilotte      
4th 14a Alyssa Guthrie      

 

       
August 13, 2011 Results      
Gen-X   Pure Stocks  
1. 4 Phil Bullock
2. 35 Adam Bullock
3. 71 Ben Kellum
4. 95.3 Everrette Phillips
 
  1. ok Jay McLeod
2. 39 Kevin Wynia
3. 34 Terri Kellum
4. 77 Travis Trevino
5. 92 Jake Lister
6. 88 Dan Wilder
7. 66 Colt Stoddard
8. 00 Valerie McLeod
9. 84 Dustin Greenwood
10. 18k Todd Wolf
11. 02 Kenny Hamlin
12. 13 Keith Greenwood
 
   
Mod-Mini  
1. 91 Josh Pilotte
2. 4J Jennifer Fietzek
3. 14a Alyssa Guthrie
4. l8R Tanner Baer
 
       
Pro-Stock   IMCA Modified  
1. 72 Zach Thorp
2. 7 Brian Thorp
3. 35 Lee Bosch
4. 27 Terry Lister
5. 3 Carl Stevenson
  Not contested.








 
 
   
   
   
   
 
August 12, 2011 Results      
Gen-X   Pure Stocks  
1. 35 Adam Bullock
2. 4 Phil Bullock
3. 71 Ben Kellum
 
  1. ok Jay McLeod
2. 84 Dustin Greenwood
3. 13 Matt Wakefield
4. 39 Kevin Wynia
5. 88 Dan Wilder
6. 77 Travis Trevino
7. 00 Valerie McLeod
8. 18k Todd Wolf
9. 34 Terri Kellum
10. 66 Colt Stoddard
11. 92 Jake Lister
 
   
Mod-Mini  
1. l8r Tanner Baer
2. 4 Mike Fietzek
3. 91 Josh Pilotte
4. 4j Jennifer Fietzek
5. 14a Alyssa Guthrie
 
       
Pro-Stock   IMCA Modified  
1. 35 Lee Bosch
2. 27 Terry Lister
3. 7 Brian Thorp
4. R86 Gordy Russell
5. 3 Carl Stevenson
6. 72 Zach Thorp
  Not contested.








 
 
   
   
   
   
 
       
July 30, 2011 Results      
Gen-X   Pure Stocks  
1st 71 Ben Kellum 
2nd 4  Phil Bullock
3rd 35 Adam Bullock
4th 95.3 Jason
 
  1st 34 Terri Kellum
2nd 77 Travis Trevino
3rd 13 Matt Wakefield
4th 18k Todd Wolf
5th 0k Jay Mcleod
6th 84 Dustin Greenwood
7th 83 Jody Heirholver
8th 88 Dan Wilder
9th 39 Kevin Wynia
10th 00 Valerie Mcleod
11th 02 Kenny Hamlin
12th 66 Colt Stoddard
13th 92 Jake Lister
 
   
Mod-Mini  
1st 4 Mike Fietzek
2nd 91 Josh Pilotte
3rd 4J Jennifer Fietzek
4th l8r Tanner Baer
5th 14a Alyssa Guthrie
 
       
Pro-Stock   IMCA Modified  
1st 35 Lee Bosch
2nd 96 George Quintana
3rd 68 Shaun Larock
4th 27 Terry Lister
5th 7 Brian Thorp
6th 72 Zach Thorp
7th 3 Carl Stevenson
8th 86 Dan Wilder
  1st 00 Cory Sample
2nd 52 Randy Arts
3rd 8 Wade Taylor
4th 12 Jim Lester
5th 22k Kevin Nelson
6th 37 Joe Hood
7th 69 Kevin Turner
8th 44 Ken Smith
9th 000 Denny Roblee


 
 
   
   
   
   
 
  7/16/2011          
  Gen-X          
Place Number Driver     Pro-Stock  
1st 71 Ben Kellum   1st 7 Brian Thorp
2nd 4 Phil Bullock   2nd 96 George Quintana
3rd 35 Adam Bullock   3rd 27 Terry Lister
4th o85 Dan Wilder   4th 72 Zach Thorp
        5th 35 Lee Bosch
  Pure-Stock   6th R86 Gordy Russell
1st ok Jay Mcleod        
2nd 13 Matt Wakefield     IMCA  
3rd 39 Kevin Wynia   1st 22k Kevin Nelson
4th 18k Todd Wolf   2nd 11 Steve McKellip
5th 83 Jody Hierholver   3rd 37 Joe Hood
6th oo Valerie Mcleod   4th 29a Billy Anderson
7th 34 Terri Kellum   5th 12 Jim Lester
8th 66 Colt Stoddard   6th 21 Tracy Greenwood
9th 88 Shannon Surman        
10th 77 Travis Trevino        
11th o2 Kenny Hamlin        
12th 84 Dustin Greenwood        
             
  Mini          
1st 4 Mike Fietzek        
2nd 91 Josh Pilotte        
3rd 4J Jennifer Fietzek        
4th 14A Alyssa Guthrie        
5th 14 Shaylynn Guthrie        
6th L8R Tanner Baer        
             

 

  7/15/2011          
  Gen-X       Pro-Stock  
Place Number Driver   Place Number Driver
1st 35 Adam Bullock   1st 35 Lee Bosch
2nd o85 Dan Wilder   2nd 7 Brian Thorp
3rd 71 Ben Kellum   3rd 96 George Quintana
        4th 27 Terry Lister
  Pure-Stock   5th R86 Gordy Russell
1st ok Jay Mcleod   6th 72 Zach Thorp
2nd 39 Kevin Wynia        
3rd 18k Todd Wolf     IMCA  
4th 34 Terri Kellum   Place Number Driver
5th oo Valerie Mcleod   1st 37 Joe Hood
6th o2 Kenny Hamlin   2nd 22k Kevin Nelson
7th 77 Travis Trevino   3rd 12 Jim Lester
8th 84 Dustin Greenwood   4th 11 Steve McKellip
9th 13 Matt Wakefield   5th 21 Tracy Greenwood
10th 66 Colt Stoddard   6th 1 Richard Rue
        7th 69 Kevin Turner
  Mini     8th 29a Billy Anderson
1st 91 Josh Pilotte        
2nd 4 Mike Fietzek        
3rd 4J Jennifer Fietzek        
4th 14 Shaylynn Guthrie        
5th 14A Alyssa Guthrie        
6th L8R Tanner Baer        

 

    June 25th, 2011         
Place Car # Gen-X   Place Car # Pro-Stock
1st 71 Ben Kellum   1st 72 Zach Thorp
2nd 4 Phil Bullock   2nd 7 Brian Thorp
3rd o85 Dan Wilder   3rd 96 George Quintana
4th 35 Adam Bullock   4th 35 Lee Bosch
        5th 3 Carl Stevenson
Place Car # Pure-Stock        
1st ok Jay Mcleod   Place Car # IMCA Modified
2nd 77 Travis Trevino   1st oo Cory Sample
3rd 18k Todd Wolf   2nd 22k Kevin Nelson
4th 34 Terri Kellum   3rd 37 Joe Hood
5th 8 Jody Hierholver   4th 69 Kevin Turner
6th 39 Kevin Wynia   5th 12 Jim Lester
7th oo Valerie Mcleod   6th 44 Ken Smith
8th 66 Colt Stoddard   7th 52 Randy Artz
9th 13 Matt Wakefield   8th 3 Mike Dorning
10th 84 Dustin Greenwood   9th 21 Tracy Greenwood
11th 92 James Lister        
12th o2 Kenny Hamlin        
             
Place Car # Mini        
1st L8R Tanner Baer        
2nd 4J Jennifer Fietzek        
3rd 91 Justin Piolette        
4th 14A Alyssa Guthrie        
5th 14 Shaylynn Guthrie        

 

 
 
June 11, 2011 Results
  Gen-X       Pro-Stock  
1st 4 Bullock   1st 72 Thorp
2nd o85 MehSerle   2nd 35 Bosch
3rd 71 Kellum   3rd 7 Thorp
4th 35 Bullock   4th 27 LIster
        5th 3 Stevenson
  Pure-Stock        
1st 84 Greenwood     IMCA  
2nd ok Mcleod     Rained Out
3rd 13 Wakefield        
4th 34 Kellum        
5th oo Mcleod        
6th 39 Wynia        
7th o2 Hamlin        
8th 18k Wolf        
9th 66 Stoddard        
10th 88 Surman        
11th 77 Trevino        
             
  Mini          
1st L8R Baer        
2nd 91 Piolette        
3rd 14A Guthrie        
4th 14 Guthrie        

 

 
  14-May-11        
Place Car IMCA Modified   Place Car Pure Stock
1 000 Denny Roblee   1 34 Terri Kellum
2 3 Mike Dorning   2 84 Dustin Greenwood
3 37 Joe Hood   3 00 Valerie McLeod
4 45D Dennis Pruitt   4 0k Jay McLeod
5 69 Kevin Turner   5 13 Matt Wakefield
6 12 Jim Lester   6 39 Kevin Wynia
7 44 Ken Smith   7 88 Shannon Surman
      8 66 Colt Stoddard
Place Car Pro-Stock   9 77 Travis Trevino
1 35  Lee Bosch   10 18k Todd Wolf
2 7 Brian Thorp   11 02 Kenny Hamlin
3 27 Terry Lister        
4 R86 Gordy Russell   Place Car Gen-X
5 21 Cyle King     71 Ben Kellum
6 3 Carl Stevensen     93.5 Jared Ellison
7 72 Zachary Thorp     35 Adam Bullock
8 86 Dan Wilder     085 Kelly MehSerle
           
Place Car Mini        
1 L8R Tanner Baer        
2 4J Jennifer Fietzek        
3 14A Alyssa Guthrie        
4 14 Shalynn Guthrie        

 

 
    April 30, 2011        
    IMCA Modified       Pure Stock
Place Car # Driver   Place Car # Driver
1 42 Larry Rogers   1 34 Brian Thorpe
2 37 Joe Hood   2 0K Jay McLeod
3 69 Kevin Turner   3 92 James Lister
4 12 Jim Lester   4 OO Valerie McLeod
        5 18K Todd Wolf
    Pro Stock   6 77 Travis Trevino
Place Car # Driver   7 39 Kevin Wynia
1 7 Brian Thorpe   8 O2 Kenny Hamlin
2 72 Zach Thorpe   9 666 Colt Stoddard
3 27 Terry Lister   10 84 Dustin Greenwood
4 35 Lee Bosch        
5 86 Dan Wilder       Mini-Mod (Exhibition)
DNS 29 James Lister   1 L8R Tanner Baer
DNS 3 Carl Stevenson        
            Gen-X (Exhibition)
        1 71 Ben Kellum

 

2010 Race Results
 
 
    9/25/2010 Results        
    IMCA Modified       Gen-X
Place Car # Driver   Place Car # Driver
1 37 Joe Hood   1 4J Jennifer Fietzek
2 18D Richard Anderson   2 95.3 Julie Hughes
3 000 Denny Robblee   3 514 Kayla Guthrie
4 49c Chris Steenson        
5 12 Jim Lester       Pure Stock
6 8 Wade Taylor   Place Car # Driver
        1 OK Jay McLeod
    Pro-Stock   2 13  Matt Wakefield
Place Car # Driver   3 72 Zack Thorp
1 35 Lee Bosch   4 18K Todd Wolf
2 68 Sean Larocque   5 83 Jody Hierholzer
3 7 Brian Thorp   6 34  Teri Kellum
4 86 Dan Wilder   7 02 Kenny Hamlin
5 3 Carl Stevenson   8 84 Dustin Greenwood
        9 00 Valerie McLeod
    Dwarf Cars   10 30 Keith Greenwood
Place Car # Driver   11 J9 James Lister
1 21 Cliff Hagan   12 88 Shannon Serman
2 23X Justin Kinsey   13 OBS Bernie Sethler
3 22 Dominick Gabiola   14 35 John Carson
4 4 Jeremy Witt   15 9J Jake Lister
5 57 NEED NAME   16 T9 Terry Lister

 

    9/24/2010 Results        
    IMCA Modified       Modified Mini
Place Car # Driver   Place Car # Driver
1 37 Joe Hood   1 9 Tanner Baer
2 8 Wade Taylor   2 45 Dennis Pruitt
3 49c Chris Steenson   3 14A Alyssa Guthrie
4 69C Jimmy Deleny   4 14 Shaylynn Guthrie
5 18D Richard Anderson        
6 12 Jim Lester       Gen-X
7 22k Kevin Nelson   Place Car # Driver
        1 95.3 Julie Hughes
    Dwarf Cars   2 4J Jennifer Fietzek
Place Car # Driver   3 514 Kayla Guthrie
1 21 Cliff Hagan        
2 22 Dominick Gabiola       Pure Stock
3 4 Jeremy Witt   Place Car # Driver
4 57 NEED NAME   1 OK Jay McLeod
        2 J9 James Lister
    Pro Stock   3 34  Teri Kellum
Place Car # Driver   4 83 Jody Hierholzer
1 35 Lee Bosch   5 13  Matt Wakefield
2 68 Sean Larocque   6 84 Dustin Greenwood
3 7 Brian Thorp   7 00 Valerie McLeod
4 86 Dan Wilder   8 18K Todd Wolf
5 J4 Brad Stanfill   9 72 Zack Thorp
6 3 Carl Stevenson   10 OBS Bernie Sethler
        11 88 Shannon Serman
        12 35 John Carson
        13 02 Kenny Hamlin
        14 T9 Terry Lister
        15 4 Ellen Smith

 

    August. 21, 2010        
    IMCA Modified       Pure Stock
Place Car # Driver   Place Car # Driver
1 00 Corey Sample   1 OK Jay McLeod
2 49c Chris Steenson   2 72 Zack Thorp
3 37 Joe Hood   3 J9 James Lister
4 8 Wade Taylor   4 00 Valerie McLeod
5 22k Kevin Nelson   5 34  Teri Kellum
        6 18K Todd Wolf
    Pro-Stock   7 84 Dustin Greenwood
Place Car # Driver   8 OBS Bernie Sethler
1 96 Steve Dorsa   9 13  Matt Wakefield
2 35 Lee Bosch   10 35 John Carson
3 7 Brian Thorp   11 83 Jody Hierholzer
4 68 Sean Larocque   12 4 Ellen Smith
5 J4 Brad Stanfill   13 02 Kenny Hamlin
             
    Modified Mini       Gen-X
Place Car # Driver   Place Car # Driver
1 45 Dennis Pruitt   1 95.3 Julie Hughes
2 9 Tanner Baer   2 4J Jennifer Fietzek
3 14 Shaylynn Guthrie   3 514 Kayla Guthrie
4 14A Alyssa Guthrie        

 

    August 20, 2010 Results        
    IMCA Modified       Pure Stock
Place Car # Driver   Place Car # Driver
1 37 Joe Hood   1 J9 James Lister
2 49c Chris Steenson   2 72 Zack Thorp
3 00 Corey Sample   3 OK Jay McLeod
4 8 Wade Taylor   4 34  Teri Kellum
5 22k Kevin Nelson   5 35 John Carson
        6 13  Matt Wakefield
    Pro-Stock   7 84 Dustin Greenwood
Place Car # Driver   8 18K Todd Wolf
1 35 Lee Bosch   9 02 Kenny Hamlin
2 7 Brian Thorp   10 OBS Bernie Sethler
3 J4 Brad Stanfill   11 83 Jody Hierholzer
4 96 Steve Dorsa   12 00 Valerie McLeod
        13 9J Jake Lister
    Modified Mini   14 39 Kevin Winia
Place Car # Driver   15 46 David Brown
1 45 Dennis Pruitt        
2 9 Tanner Baer       Gen-X
3 14 Shaylynn Guthrie   Place Car # Driver
4 14A Alyssa Guthrie   1 514 Kayla Guthrie
        2 4J Jennifer Fietzek
        3 95.3 Julie Hughes

 

    August 7, 2010 Results        
  IMCA Modified         Pure Stock
Place Car # Driver   Place Car # Driver
1 37 Joe Hood   1 72 Zack Thorp
2 8 Wade Taylor   2 13  Matt Wakefield
3 49c Chris Steenson   3 35 John Carson
4 22k Kevin Nelson   4 34  Teri Kellum
5 45 Steve Pruitt   5 18K Todd Wolf
6 24H Jack Hammond   6 39 Kevin Winia
        7 84 Dustin Greenwood
    Pro Stock   8 88 Shannon Serman
Place Car # Driver   9 4  
1 35 Lee Bosch   10 J9 James Lister
2 96 Steve Dorsa   11 00 Valerie McLeod
3 7 Brian Thorp   12 9J Jake Lister
4 J4 Brad Stanfill   13 02 Kenny Hamlin
5 86 Dan Wilder   14 OK Jay McLeod
        15 T9 Terry Lister
    Modified Mini        
Place Car # Driver       Gen-X
1 9 Tanner Baer   Place Car # Driver
2 45 Dennis Pruitt   1 4J Jennifer Fietzek
3 14 Shaylynn Guthrie   2 514 Kayla Guthrie
4 14A Alyssa Guthrie   3 95.3 Julie Hughes

 

    July 24, 2010 Results        
    IMCA Modified       Pure Stock
Place Car # Driver Name   Place Car # Driver Name
1 37 Joe Hood   1 9J Jake Lister
2 88 Ray Thompson   2 T9 Terry Lister
3 45 Steve Pruitt   3 OK Jay McLeod
4 8 Wade Taylor   4 30 Keith Greenwood
5 49c Chris Steenson   5 35 John Carson
        6 34  Teri Kellum
    Pro-Stock   7 00 Valerie McLeod
Place Car # Driver Name   8 18K Todd Wolf
1 68 Sean Larocque   9 13  Matt Wakefield
2 35 Lee Bosch   10 84 Dustin Greenwood
3 96 Steve Dorsa   11 88 Shannon Serman
4 7 Brian Thorp   12 02 Kenny Hamlin
5 86 Dan Wilder   13 54 Andy Greenwood
6 14 2 Dave Wearin   14 72 Zach Thorp
7 J4 Brad Stanfill        
8 3 Carl Stevenson       Gen-X
        Place Car # Driver Name
    Modified Mini   1 4J Jennifer Fietzek
Place Car # Driver Name   2 514 Kayla Guthrie
1 9 Tanner Baer   3 95.3 Julie Hughes
2 14A Alyssa Guthrie        
3 45 Dennis Pruitt        
4 14 Shaylynn Guthrie        

 

    July 23, 2010 Results        
    IMCA Modified        
Place Car # Driver Name       Pure Stock
1 8 Wade Taylor   Place Car # Driver Name
2 37 Joe Hood   1 OK Jay McLeod
3 22k Kevin Nelson   2 72 Zack Thorp
4 49c Chris Steenson   3 84 Dustin Greenwood
5 45 Steve Pruitt   4 35 John Carson
6 1x Mitch Green   5 54 Andy Greenwood
7 88 Ray Thompson   6 30 Keith Greenwood
        7 02 Kenny Hamlin
    Pro-Stock   8 00 Valerie McLeod
Place Car # Driver Name   9 88 Shannon Serman
1 68 Sean Larocque   10 34  Teri Kellum
2 7 Brian Thorp   11 18K Todd Wolf
3 35 Lee Bosch   12 13  Matt Wakefield
4 96 Steve Dorsa   13 9J Jake Lister
5 86 Dan Wilder   14 T9 Terry Lister
6 J4 Brad Stanfill        
7 3 Carl Stevenson       Gen-X
        Place Car # Driver Name
    Modified Mini   1 4J Jennifer Fietzek
Place Car # Driver Name   2 514 Kayla Guthrie
1 9 Tanner Baer   3 95.3 Julie Hughes
2 14A Alyssa Guthrie        
3 14 Shaylynn Guthrie        
 
    June 12, 2010 Results        
Place Car # IMCA Modified   Place Car # Modified Mini
1 000 Denny Robblee   1 9 Tanner Baer
2 52 Randy Artz   2 14 Shaylynn Guthrie
3 49c Chris Steenson   3 14A Alyssa Guthrie
4 8 Wade Taylor        
5 37 Joe Hood        
6 22k Kevin Nelson   Place Car # Pure Stock
7 88 Ray Thompson   1 OK Jay McLeod
8 45 Steve Pruitt   2 T9 Terry Lister
9 4 Jeremy Witt   3 84 Dustin Greenwood
        4 4 Jeffrey Bullock
        5 72 Zack Thorp
Place Car # Dwarf Cars   6 J9 James Lister
1 85 Ward Amberson   7 18K Todd Wolf
2 3 Mike Dorning   8 34  Teri Kellum
3 21 Cliff Hagan   9 54 Andy Greenwood
4 22 Dominick Gabiola   10 39 Kevin Winia
5 15X Frank Hinds   11 88 Shannon Serman
        12 13  Matt Wakefield
Place Car # Pro Stock   13 9J Jake Lister
1 35 Lee Bosch   14 00 Valerie McLeod
2 7 Brian Thorp        
3 96 Steve Dorsa   Place Car # Gen-X
        1 4J Jennifer Fietzek
        2 95.3 Julie Hughes
        3 27 Phil Bullock
        4 514 Kayla Guthrie

 

 
    June 11, 2010 Results        
Place Car # IMCA Modifieds   Place Car # Pure Stock
1 8 Wade Taylor   1 T9 Terry Lister
2 000 Denny Robblee   2 OK Jay McLeod
3 37 Joe Hood   3 00 Valerie McLeod
4 52 Randy Artz   4 84 Dustin Greenwood
5 88 Ray Thompson   5 54 Andy Greenwood
6 49c Chris Steenson   6 18K Todd Wolf
7 22k Kevin Nelson   7 39 Kevin Winia
8 45 Steve Pruitt   8 72 Zack Thorp
9 4 Jeremy Witt   9 J9 James Lister
        10 34  Teri Kellum
Place Car # Pro Stock   11 88 Shannon Serman
1 7 Brian Thorp   12 02 Kenny Hamlin
2 96 Steve Dorsa   13 13  Matt Wakefield
3 35 Lee Bosch   14 4 Jeffrey Bullock
4 CJ5 Cody Maier   15 9J Jake Lister
5 J4 Brad Stanfill        
        Place Car # Gen-X
Place  Car # Modified Mini   1 514 Kayla Guthrie
1 9 Tanner Baer   2 95.3 Julie Hughes
2 14 Shaylynn Guthrie   3 27 Phil Bullock
3 14A Alyssa Guthrie   4 4J Jennifer Fietzek

 

    May 22, 2010 Results        
    Gen-X       Modified Mini
Place Car # Driver   Place Car # Driver
1 4J Jennifer Fietzek   1 9 Tanner Baer
2 514 Kayla Guthrie   2 14 Shaylynn Guthrie
3 95.3 Julie Hughes   3 14A Alyssa Guthrie
             
    Pure-Stock       Pro-Stock
Place Car # Driver   Place Car # Driver
1 T9 Terry Lister   1 96 James Ogden
2 J9 James Lister   2 7 Brian Thorp
3 OK Jay McLeod   3 J4 Brad Stanfill
4 84 Dustin Greenwood   4 86 Dan Wilder
5 72 Zack Thorp        
6 18K Todd Wolf       IMCA Modified
7 4 Jeffrey Bullock   Place Car # Driver
8 00 Valerie McLeod   1 37 Joe Hood
9 35 John Carson   2 8 Wade Taylor
10 OBS Bernie Sethler   3 49c Chris Steenson
11 34  Teri Kellum   4 45 Steve Pruitt
12 9J Jake Lister   5 22k Kevin Nelson
13 02 Kenny Hamlin        
14 46 David Brown        
15 54 Andy Greenwood        
 
May 21, 2010
    Gen-X       Modified Mini
Place Car # Driver   Place Car # Driver
1 95.3 Julie Hughes   1 9 Tanner Baer
2 4J Jennifer Fietzek   2 14 Shaylynn Guthrie
3 514 Kayla Guthrie   3 14A Alyssa Guthrie
             
    Pure-Stock       Pro-Stock
Place Car # Driver   Place Car # Driver
1 OK Jay McLeod   1 96 Steve Dorsa
2 72 Zack Thorp   2 7 Brian Thorp
3 J9 James Lister   3 J4 Brad Stanfill
4 4 Jeffrey Bullock   4 86 Dan Wilder
5 18K Todd Wolf   5 CJ5 Cody Maier
6 35 John Carson        
7 T9 Terry Lister       IMCA Modified
8 54 Andy Greenwood   Place Car # Driver
9 00 Valerie McLeod   1 37 Joe Hood
10 34  Teri Kellum   2 8 Wade Taylor
11 OBS Bernie Sethler   3 22k Kevin Nelson
12 02 Kenny Hamlin   4 49c Chris Steenson
13 84 Dustin Greenwood   5 45 Steve Pruitt
14 9J Jake Lister        
May 8, 2010
    May 8, 2010 Race Results        
Place Car # IMCA Modified   Place Car # Pro-Stock
1 37 Joe Hood   1 J4 Brad Stanfill
2 00 Corey Sample   2 68 Sean Larocque
3 45 Steve Pruitt   3 7 Brian Thorp
4 49c Chris Steenson   4 35 Lee Bosch
5 8 Wade Taylor   5 3 Carl Stevenson
             
    Pure Stock   Place Car # Modified Mini
1 84 Dustin Greenwood   1 9 Tanner Baer
2 00 Valerie McLeod   2 27 Dennis Pruitt
3 9J Jake Lister   3 4 Mike Fietzek
4 OBS Bernie Sethler   4 14 Shaylynn Guthrie
5 34  Teri Kellum   5 14A Alyssa Guthrie
6 35 John Carson        
7 4 Jeffrey Bullock   Place Car # Gen-X
8 88 Shannon Serman   1 4J Jennifer Fietzek
9 72 Zack Thorp   2 95.3 Julie Hughes
10 18K Todd Wolf   3 71 Ben Kellum
11 OK Jay McLeod        
12 02 Kenny Hamlin        
13 T9 Terry Lister        
14 54 Andy Greenwood        
May 7, 2010
    May 7, 2010 Race Results        
Place Car # IMCA Modified   Place  Car # Pro Stock
1 37 Joe Hood   1 7 Brian Thorp
2 00 Corey Sample   2 J4 Brad Stanfill
3 22k Kevin Nelson   3 35 Lee Bosch
4 49c Chris Steenson   4 68 Sean Larocque
5 8 Wade Taylor        
             
Place Car # Pure Stock   Place Car # Modified Mini
1 72 Zack Thorp   1 9 Tanner Baer
2 OK Jay McLeod   2 4 Mike Fietzek
3 18K Todd Wolf   3 14 Shaylynn Guthrie
4 4 Jeffrey Bullock   4 14A Alyssa Guthrie
5 00 Valerie McLeod        
6 T9 Terry Lister   Place Car # Gen X
7 54 Andy Greenwood   1 71 Ben Kellum
8 39 Kevin Winia   2 95.3 Julie Hughes
9 OBS Bernie Sethler   3 4J Jennifer Fietzek
10 88 Shannon Serman        
11 84 Dustin Greenwood        
12 9J Jake Lister        
13 35 John Carson        
14 J9 James Lister        
15 13 Matt Wakefield        
16 02 Kenny Hamlin